See below for the list of winners of last night’s Bikur Cholim Chinese Auction. Congratulations!
–
–
–
–
–
Prize #1 – Groceries Galore Blima Berman
Prize #2 – Elisheva Wigs Staphsky
Prize #3 – Tuition Malky Reider
Prize #4 – Sparkling Silver Chevi Lerman
Prize #5 – For Your Baby Shaindy Center
Prize #6 – Kitchen Essentials Racheli Strasser
Prize #7 – Set Your Table Esti Lichtenstein
Prize #8 – Elegant Jewels Chani Shlomowitz
Prize #9 – Children’s Room Waldmin
Prize #10 – Greener Landscape Chaim Elazari
Prize #11 – Luxurious Sheitel Moshe Silberman
Prize #12 – Sleep Well Yocheved Hochman
Prize #13 – Library Upgrade Katzman
Prize #14 – Cozy & Clean Vichna Brecher
Prize #15 – Dreamy Dining Pnina Lewish
Prize #16 – Patio Perfect Breindy Rosenberg
Prize #17 – Mens Pacakge Joseph Yudowitz
Prize #18 – Molly’s Jewelers Rochel Greisman
Prize #19 – Be Floored Sarah Holland
Prize #20 – Bein Hazmanim R Zahler
Prize #21 – For Mommy Yehudah Hertz
Prize #22 – Get Fit Miriam Schonzeitz
Prize #23 – Kid’s Paradise David Stern
Prize #24 – Stam Judie Kushner
Prize #25 – Luxury Living Yakov Rorbart
Prize #26 – Dream Away Miriam Schonzeitz
Prize #27 – Sitting Room Ettel Hiseger
Prize #28 – Lxure Frumy Perr
Prize #29 – Get Away Leah Newirth
Prize #30 – Well Dressed Lele Reiner
Prize #31 – Window Treatment Tzivi Freidman
Prize #32 – Night Out Moshe Hertzberg
Prize #33 – For the Kids Shui Gluksman
Prize #34 – Laptop Ganz
Prize #35 – Back to School Berlowits
Prize #36 – Women’s Wardrobe Malky Kuznik
Prize #37 – Girl’s Toys Englard
Prize #38 – Boy’s Toys Batsheva Senderovits
Prize #39 – Chosson Royalty Rassi Yurowits
Prize #40 – Automatically Penina Lewish
Prize #41 – Double Stroller Miriam Shneider
Prize #42 – Girl’s Dream Shlomo Spira
Prize #43 – Bike Away Kaiser
Prize #44 – Hover Board Yosef Raskin
Prize #45 – Grill It Tzvi Freidman
Prize #46 – Guest Room Shaul Leiser
Prize #47 – Thirst for Knowledge Yakov Goldberg
Prize #48 – Story Time Malky David
Prize #49 – Judaica Mati Khan
Prize #50 – Boy’s Dream Brocha Knopf
Prize #51 – Painting Egert
Prize #52 – EZ Dining Nechama Weitman
Prize #53 – Story Time 2 Esther Levine
Prize #54 – Get Healthy Penina Haikins
Prize #55 – Doona Judy Kushner
Thank you for posting the winners. Even knowing that you didn’t win but someone else did is very reassuring and builds confidence when placing tickets at a Chinese Auction.